Coley Thomson Estate Agents Rushden

Write review
updated on 29/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 15:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 32 min.
5 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
COLEY THOMSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
97 HIGH STREET, NN10 0NZ, Rushden, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05149103
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/09/2004 - COLEY THOMSON & HAWKSBY (RUSHDEN) LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Coley Thomson are a long established and highly respected local business situated in the heart of Rushden’s town centre. Our aim has always been and always will be to win all of our client’s recommendations, for offering the highest service standards and to do everything possible to sell or let every property we are privileged to offer to the market.


Company description
Our aim has always been and always will be to win all of our client's recommendations, for offering the highest service standards and to do everything possible to sell or let every property we are privileged to offer to the market.
Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Services
Sales, Lettings
Coley Thomson Estate Agents Rushden is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Coley Thomson Estate Agents Rushden

4.14 from 5

Good

97 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Coley Thomson Estate Agents Rushden!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 74 High St
    NN10 0PQ  Rushden
    01933 480480
  2. 66 High Street
    NN10 0PJ  Rushden
    01933 312363
  3. 66 High Street
    NN10 0PJ  Rushden
    01933 312363
  4. 123-125 High Street
    NN10 0NZ  Rushden
    01933 316131
  5. 52 High Street
    NN10 0PJ  Rushden
    01933 410717
  6. 63 High Street
    NN10 0QE  Rushden
    01933 418889
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies