Dave Murphy & Associates Ltd, Rushden

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 21:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 28 min.
4 h 28 min

Official Data

Official Name
DAVE MURPHY & ASSOCIATES LTD
Reg. office address
39 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, NN10 0QT, RUSHDEN, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05188490
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2007 - EXECUTIVE CHOICE GIFTS LIMITED
SIC Code
74202 - Other specialist photography
80300 - Investigation activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Photographer, Real Estate Agencies, Detective Agency, Private Investigator
Dave Murphy & Associates Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dave Murphy & Associates Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 SPRINGFIELD ROAD
    NN10 0QT  Rushden
  2. 17 The Precinct
    NN10 0QU  Rushden
    01933 319288
  3. 14 High Street
    NN10 0PR  Rushden
    01933 417317
  4. 14 High Street
    NN10 0PR  Rushden
    0800 050 2602
  5. 9 High St
    NN10 0PW  Rushden
    01933 313600
  6. 11 CHURCH STREET
    NN10 9YU  Rushden
    01933 315683
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies